TOUR DE LA TIME TRIAL START LIST
June 4, 2022


Number Time of Day TT Start Last Name First Name Club
36 5:30:00 PM Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team 
37 5:30:30 PM Peyton Burckel Hincapie Racing
38 5:31:00 PM Jaco Cronje Team Elevate Racing 
39 5:31:30 PM Jason Fraude VELOVIT / 601 Racing
40 5:32:00 PM Matthew Govero Velobrew Racing
41 5:32:30 PM Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
42 5:33:00 PM Philip Raschke Sugar Rush Cycling Club
44 5:33:30 PM Allister Stinson Velovit Racing
101 5:34:00 PM Travis Berger New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
103 5:34:30 PM Nolan Cox Biloxi Bicycle Works
104 5:35:00 PM Jude Daniel 0
105 5:35:30 PM Christian Davis Velovit/BonkWerx
106 5:36:00 PM Ashton Dreher Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
107 5:36:30 PM Dustin Ducote 0
108 5:37:00 PM Ikeitius Everett 0
109 5:37:30 PM John Hodgson The Bike Crossing
110 5:38:00 PM Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
111 5:38:30 PM Sydney Jim Vivis Racing
112 5:39:00 PM Nick LaHaye 0
114 5:39:30 PM Timothy Messen 0
115 5:40:00 PM William Molina Southwest Cycling Club Racing
116 5:40:30 PM Branden Morvant New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
117 5:41:00 PM Gabriel Odreman Fort Bend Kia Cycling
118 5:41:30 PM Nader Rezvani Vivis Racing
119 5:42:00 PM James Robbins 0
120 5:42:30 PM Jon-Moses Robinson Reunion Racing
121 5:43:00 PM Julianna Simpson 4th Dimension Fitness
122 5:43:30 PM Brandon Smith New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
123 5:44:00 PM Jack Vitale Pegasus Cycling
124 5:44:30 PM William Wherritt VeloBrew Cycling Club
125 5:45:00 PM Kevin Whitford 0
126 5:45:30 PM Zion Wood 0
201 5:46:00 PM Jeffrey Cotten 0
202 5:46:30 PM Ryan Donegan  
203 5:47:00 PM Faustino Gamulo III 0
204 5:47:30 PM ROBERT HAKARI Matrix Cycling Club
205 5:48:00 PM Todd Landry 0
206 5:48:30 PM Brent LeBlanc 0
207 5:49:00 PM Mark Leblanc  
208 5:49:30 PM Michael Leto  
209 5:50:00 PM Joseph Mudd  
301 5:50:30 PM David Alexander 4th Dimension Fitness
302 5:51:00 PM William Buquoi 0
303 5:51:30 PM Nicholas Burckel 0
304 5:52:00 PM David Cabe Team Elevate Racing 
305 5:52:30 PM Brian Grubb 0
306 5:53:00 PM William Hewitt 0
307 5:53:30 PM David Hinson 0
308 5:54:00 PM Robert Holton 0
309 5:54:30 PM William Jones 4th Dimension Fitness
310 5:55:00 PM Matthew Mitchell 0
311 5:55:30 PM Eric Nelson 0
312 5:56:00 PM Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing
313 5:56:30 PM Eugene Parker 601 Racing
314 5:57:00 PM Kenneth Poole Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
315 5:57:30 PM Adrian Roop 0
316 5:58:00 PM Hamrick Selby 0
317 5:58:30 PM Michael Vitale Pegasus Cycling
408 5:59:00 PM Luke Morrow 0
455 5:59:30 PM Calla Anderson 0
456 6:00:00 PM Shannon Cook Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
457 6:00:30 PM Natalie Howard 601 Racing
458 6:01:00 PM Marda Kaiser rehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
459 6:01:30 PM Madeline Kovacs 0
460 6:02:00 PM Sally Landham Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
461 6:02:30 PM Selina Lyle  
462 6:03:00 PM Crystal Moore ATP Racing

 


Home
Return to NOBC Welcome Page